61. संजय कस्वां, तारानगर, वार्ड 6
62. मोहरसिंह ज्याणी, तारानगर वार्ड 14
जिला: टोंक
63. पे्रमचंद, देवली, वार्ड 14
64. भरतराज, देवली, वार्ड 18
जिला : बाड़मेर
65. ईश्वरसिंह राठौड़, शिव, वार्ड 5
66. पूरणसिंह, गडरारोड, वार्ड 12
67. देवाराम, पायला कला, वार्ड 3
68. रेखा चौधरी, पायला कला, वार्ड 4
69. मिश्रीदेवी, सिणधरी, वार्ड 4
जिला: जालोर
70. पांचाराम, भीनमाल, वार्ड 10
71. कैलाश, सांचौर, वार्ड 7
जिला: अजमेर
72. घनश्याम आचार्य, केकड़ी, वार्ड 1
73. जगदीश बैरवा, केकड़ी, वार्ड 5
74. मंजू कंवर, केकड़ी, वार्ड 6
75. लाडा देवी शर्मा, केकड़ी, वार्ड 7
76. दिनेश कुमार, केकड़ी, वार्ड 8
77. सोनू कुमावत, केकड़ी, वार्ड11
78. संदीप पाठक, केकड़ी, वार्ड14
79. सुशीला, जवाजा, वार्ड 14
80. कमलेश, सावर, वार्ड 15
जिला: बूंदी
81. करण सिंह, बूंदी, वार्ड 13
82. सुनल मीणा, बूंदी, वार्ड 10
83. राधेश्याम गुर्जर, तालेड़ा, वार्ड 10
84. राजेश रायपुरिया, तालेड़ा वार्ड 17
85. हरिओम बडग़ुजर, तालेड़ा, वार्ड 11
86. मोहन गोमे, नैनवां, वार्ड 3
87. कोमल कुमार, नैनवां, वार्ड 1
88. शोकरण गुर्जर, नैनवां, वार्ड 11
89. शकुन्तला व्यास, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 8
90. निशा सोमानी, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 12
91. हनुमान, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 11
जिला: नागौर
92. विष्णु मुवाल, डेगाना, वार्ड 22
जिला: पाली
93. भंवरी देवी जाट, रायपुर, वार्ड 4
94. अनिता माली, रायपुर, वार्ड 19
95. मनोहर कंवर राठौड़, रायपुर, वार्ड14
जिला: झालावाड़
96. अमरलाल जादम, खानपुर, वार्ड 10
जिला: बीकानेर
97. किशन, बीकानेर, वार्ड 10
98. गीता देवी, बज्जू खालसा, वार्ड 7
99. सूरजा राम, लूणकरणसर, वार्ड 3
100. गीता, लूणकरणसर, वार्ड 8
62. मोहरसिंह ज्याणी, तारानगर वार्ड 14
जिला: टोंक
63. पे्रमचंद, देवली, वार्ड 14
64. भरतराज, देवली, वार्ड 18
जिला : बाड़मेर
65. ईश्वरसिंह राठौड़, शिव, वार्ड 5
66. पूरणसिंह, गडरारोड, वार्ड 12
67. देवाराम, पायला कला, वार्ड 3
68. रेखा चौधरी, पायला कला, वार्ड 4
69. मिश्रीदेवी, सिणधरी, वार्ड 4
जिला: जालोर
70. पांचाराम, भीनमाल, वार्ड 10
71. कैलाश, सांचौर, वार्ड 7
जिला: अजमेर
72. घनश्याम आचार्य, केकड़ी, वार्ड 1
73. जगदीश बैरवा, केकड़ी, वार्ड 5
74. मंजू कंवर, केकड़ी, वार्ड 6
75. लाडा देवी शर्मा, केकड़ी, वार्ड 7
76. दिनेश कुमार, केकड़ी, वार्ड 8
77. सोनू कुमावत, केकड़ी, वार्ड11
78. संदीप पाठक, केकड़ी, वार्ड14
79. सुशीला, जवाजा, वार्ड 14
80. कमलेश, सावर, वार्ड 15
जिला: बूंदी
81. करण सिंह, बूंदी, वार्ड 13
82. सुनल मीणा, बूंदी, वार्ड 10
83. राधेश्याम गुर्जर, तालेड़ा, वार्ड 10
84. राजेश रायपुरिया, तालेड़ा वार्ड 17
85. हरिओम बडग़ुजर, तालेड़ा, वार्ड 11
86. मोहन गोमे, नैनवां, वार्ड 3
87. कोमल कुमार, नैनवां, वार्ड 1
88. शोकरण गुर्जर, नैनवां, वार्ड 11
89. शकुन्तला व्यास, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 8
90. निशा सोमानी, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 12
91. हनुमान, हिण्डोली, वार्ड 11
जिला: नागौर
92. विष्णु मुवाल, डेगाना, वार्ड 22
जिला: पाली
93. भंवरी देवी जाट, रायपुर, वार्ड 4
94. अनिता माली, रायपुर, वार्ड 19
95. मनोहर कंवर राठौड़, रायपुर, वार्ड14
जिला: झालावाड़
96. अमरलाल जादम, खानपुर, वार्ड 10
जिला: बीकानेर
97. किशन, बीकानेर, वार्ड 10
98. गीता देवी, बज्जू खालसा, वार्ड 7
99. सूरजा राम, लूणकरणसर, वार्ड 3
100. गीता, लूणकरणसर, वार्ड 8