72 सीटों पर देखें कौन दे रहा है किसको टक्कर
क्र. विधानसभा भाजपा कांग्रेस
1. भरतपुर-सोनहट चंपा देवी पावले गुलाब सिंह कामरो
2. मनेन्द्रगढ़ श्याम बिहारी जायसवाल विनय जायसवाल
3. बैकुंठपुर भैयालाल राजवाड़े अंबिका सिंह देव
4. भटगांव रजनी त्रिपाठी पारसनाथ राजवाड़े
5. प्रतापपुर रामसेवक पैकरा प्रेमसाय सिंह
6. सामरी सिद्धनाथ पैकरा चिंतामणि महाराज
7. लुण्ड्रा विजयनाथ सिंह बाबा प्रीतम राम
8. अंबिकापुर अनुराग सिंहदेव टीएस सिंहदेव
9. सीतापुर प्रो. गोपाल राम भगत अमरजीत भगत
10. जशपुर गोविंद राम भगत विनय कुमार भगत
11. कुनकुरी भरत साय उत्तम दन मिंज
12. पत्थलगांव शिवशंकर पैकरा रामपुकार सिंह
13. लैलूंगा सत्यानंद राठिया चक्रधर प्रसाद सिदार
14. रायगढ़ रोशन लाल अग्रवाल प्रकाश नायक
15. सारंगढ़ केराबाई मनहर उत्तरी जांगड़े
16. खरसिया ओपी चौधरी उमेश पटेल
17. धरमजयगढ़ लीनव राठिया लालजीत सिंह राठिया
18. रामपुर ननकीराम कंवर श्यामलाल कंवर
19. कोरबा विकास महतो जयसिंह अग्रवाल
20. कटघोरा लखनलाल देवांगन पुरुषोत्तम कंवर
21. पाली-तानाखार रामदयाल उइके मोहित केरकेट्टा
22. मरवाही अर्चना पोर्ते गुलाब सिंह राज
23. लोरमी तोखन साहू शत्रुघ्न लाल चंद्राकर
24. मुंगेली पुन्नूलाल मोहले राकेश पात्रे
25. तखतपुर हर्षिता पाण्डेय रश्मि सिंह
26. बिल्हा धरमलाल कौशिक राजेंद्र शुक्ला
27. बिलासपुर अमर अग्रवाल शैलेष पांडेय
28. बेलतरा रजनीश सिंह राजेन्द्र कुमार साहू
29. मस्तूरी डॉ. कृष्णमूर्ति बांधी दिलीप लहरिया
30. अकलतरा सौरभ सिंह चुन्नी लाल साहू
31. जांजगीर-चांपा नारायण चंदेल मोतीलाल देवांगन
32. सक्ती मेघराम साहू चरणदास महंत
33. चंद्रपुर संयोगिता सिंह रामकुमार यादव
34. पामगढ़ अम्बेश जांगड़े गोरेलाल बर्मन
35. खल्लारी मोनिका साहू द्वारिकाधीश यादव
36. बिलाईगढ़ डॉ. सनम जांगड़े चन्द्रदेव प्रसाद राय
37. कसडोल गौरीशंकर अग्रवाल शकुंतला साहू
38. भाटापारा शिवरतन शर्मा सुनील महेश्वरी
39. धरसींवा देवजी भाई पटेल अनिता शर्मा
40. रायपुर उत्तर श्रीचंद सुंदरानी कुलदीप जुनेजा
41. रायपुर ग्रामीण नंदकुमार साहू सत्यनारायण शर्मा
42. रायपुर पश्चिम राजेश मूणत विकास उपाध्याय
43. रायपुर दक्षिण बृजमोहन अग्रवाल कन्हैया अग्रवाल
44. आरंग संजय ढीढी शिवकुमार डहरिया
45. अभनपुर चंद्रशेखर साहू धनेंद्र साहू
46. राजिम संतोष उपाध्याय अमितेष शुक्ल
47. बिंद्रानवागढ़ डमरुधर पुजारी संजय नेताम
48. सिहावा पिंकी शिवराज शाह लक्ष्मी धु्रव
49. कुरूद अजय चंद्राकर लक्ष्मीकांत साहू
50. धमतरी रंजना साहू गुरुमुख सिंह होरा
51. डौंडी लोहारा लाल महेन्द्र टेकाम अनिला भेडिय़ा
52. पाटन मोतीलाल साहू भूपेश बघेल
53. दुर्ग ग्रामीण जागेश्वर साहू ताम्रध्वज साहू
54. दुर्ग शहर चंद्रिका चंद्राकर अरुण वोरा
55. भिलाई नगर प्रेमप्रकाश पांडेय देवेंद्र यादव
56. अहिवारा सांवला राम डाहरे रुद्र गुरू
57. साजा लाभचंद बाफना रविंद्र चौबे
58. बेमेतरा अवधेश चंदेल आशीष छाबड़ा
59. नवागढ़ दयालदास बघेल गुरुदयाल बंजारे
60. पंडरिया मोतीराम चंद्रवंशी ममता चंद्राकर
61. कवर्धा अशोक साहू मोहम्मद अकबर
62. प्रेम नगर विजय प्रताप सिंह खेलसाय सिंह
63. रामानुजगंज रामकिशुन सिंह बृहस्पत सिंह
64. कोटा काशी साहू विभोर सिंह
65. जैजैपुर कैलाश साहू अनिल कुमार चंद्र
66. सरायपाली श्याम तांडी किस्मत लाल नंद
67. बसना डीसी पटेल देवेंद्र बहादुर सिंह
68. महासमुंद पूनम चंद्राकर विनोद चन्द्राकर
69. बलौदाबाजार केशु धुरंधर जनकराम वर्मा
70. संजारी बालोद पवन साहू संगीता सिन्हा
71. गुंडरदेही दीपक साहू कुंवरसिंह निषाद
72. वैशालीनगर विद्यारतन भसीन बदरुद्दीन कुरैशी